close
Blogging

100+ Ping Sites List to boost Your Indexing 2017 [free]3 min read

    ping-sites

    Best ping sites: If you are blogger then you must know the pain if no one recognize the work you do by spending hours in writing big articles and informative tutorials. Yes! every blogger work harder and harder to reach that level where you can earn fame from other learners. You will feel broken if you come to know no one is reading your articles and all hard work was just the wastage of time nothing else, isn’t it? Yes i know what you will feel.

    So, how we can overcome that? what can be solution to get recognized and getting index our website faster?

    Here, is turning point which can make you rich if you use it properly for your business. ping sites is the option you have which can add value to your link building and get something in exchange of time you are investing. There are a lot of ping sites or ping tools which can help you to index your own website faster just by few clicks. There are major SEOs companies who know there work better, use pings site or ping tools to get index their site faster with no time. There use premium services like OneHourIndexing tool. Now, this is opportunity for you to earn from your invested time by using ping websites and building links. Now before going further let us see what exactly ping sites are and how this is beneficial for your business.

    What are ping sites or ping submission sites?

    Pings sites are online tool which will submit your URL (given URL by you) in to search engines to let them know your website is updated. It will submit your URL to directories, content aggregators, different communities and many more.

    How to use ping tools or ping site submission tools?

    Using ping tools is not a hard task what you need to do is just put your URL which you want to ping then add title of the page  that’s it. Now simply click on submission or submit button. You will get mail or message of confirmation oh it’s done. Isn’t that easy?

    Benefits of Pinging ?

    • Your site will be index faster in major search engines like Google, Bing etc
    • It will help your increase traffic to your blog
    • It will increase your search engine visibility
    • Web pages which are not indexed will be indexed faster and easily

    Why you should use ping services?

    As we seen benefits of pinging why would no one use ping sites if one can earn and increase traffic for blog. Ping tools act like bonus in world of SEO. As we all know that 80% of backlinks on internet remain deindexing because of neglecting by which many of the companies fails, Now, by ping submission sites you can make links and boost your traffic.

    Is there any negative effect of pinging ?

    Yes!! every things have negative effect if we use it too much, i would recommend you to use different ping sites for different URL. Using different ping tool can help you gain more like and there would not be any negative effect. Use 3 to 4 ping tool for each URL, don’t ping more then 2 URLs in one website.

    Best High Authority Ping Submission sites ( high DA ping sites list )

    NumberPing SitesDomain Authority (DA)Page Rank (PA)Alexa Rank
    1Ping-O-matic7065726
    2Twingly68631696
    3Googleping5439004
    4Pingler53414901
    5Pingdom8762369
    6Pingmyurl52413612
    7Feedshark58540113
    8Pingmylink32336789
    9Ping.in34439132
    10Blogbuzzer352106282

    100 Ping Sites List to boost Your Indexing 2017

    ping sites submission ping sites list
    Number of ping sitesPing Submission Sites List
    1http://www.pingomatic.com
    2http://www.pingler.com
    3http://www.pingmylink.com/
    4http://www.pingoat.net
    5http://www.blogsearch.google.com/ping
    6http://pingmyblog.com/
    7http://www.twingly.com/ping
    8http://www.weblogs.com/
    9http://auto-ping.com/
    10http://feedshark.brainbliss.com/
    11http://blogsearch.google.com/
    12http://pingomatic.com/
    13http://blogs.yandex.ru/
    14http://twingly.com/
    15http://mypagerank.net/
    16http://auto-ping.com/
    17http://icerocket.com/
    18http://blo.gs/
    19http://bitacoras.com/
    20http://pingler.com/
    21http://blogpingtool.com/
    22http://feedshark.brainbliss.com/
    23http://pingmyblog.com/
    24http://weblogs.com/
    25http://ping.in/
    26http://googleping.com/
    27http://www.icerocket.com/
    28http://bitacoras.com/
    29http://www.ping.in/
    30http://totalping.com/
    31http://rpc.weblogs.com/
    32http://www.totalping.com/
    33http://www.autopinger.com/
    34http://www.googleping.com
    35http://www.weblogalot.com/ping
    36http://ipings.com
    37http://geourl.org/ping
    38http://www.pingerati.net
    39http://www.feedsubmitter.com
    40http://ping.feedburner.com
    41http://bulkfeeds.net/rpc
    42http://www.blogdigger.com/RPC2
    43http://www.blogshares.com/rpc.php
    44http://www.blogsnow.com/ping
    45http://www.allpodcasts.com/
    46http://www.bulkping.com
    47http://www.blogbuzzer.com
    48http://www.auto-ping.com
    49http://www.icerocket.com
    50http://www.bitacoras.com
    51http://www.blo.gs
    52http://feedshark.brainbliss.com
    53http://www.blogpingtool.com
    54http://blogmatcher.com/u.php
    55http://pingsitemap.com/
    56http://coreblog.org/ping/
    57http://ping.amagle.com/
    58http://ping.bitacoras.com
    59http://ping.blo.gs/
    60http://www.pingmyblog.com
    61http://www.weblogues.com/RPC/
    62http://xmlrpc.blogg.de
    63http://www.pingfarm.com/
    64http://www.bulkping.com/
    65http://mypagerank.net/service_pingservice_index
    66http://www.pingbomb.com/
    67http://www.backlinkping.com/
    68http://www.pingsitemap.com/
    69http://www.indexkings.com/
    70http://www.addurl.nu/
    71http://www.blogbuzzer.com/
    72http://api.feedster.com/ping
    73http://api.moreover.com/RPC2
    74http://api.moreover.com/ping
    75http://www.backlinkping.com
    76http://www.pingsitemap.com
    77http://www.blogpingtool.com
    78http://blogmatcher.com/u.php
    79http://pingsitemap.com/
    80http://www.weblogues.com/RPC/
    81http://xmlrpc.blogg.de
    82http://www.pingfarm.com/
    83http://ping.in/
    84http://googleping.com/
    85http://www.icerocket.com/
    86http://bitacoras.com/
    87http://www.blogsearch.google.com/ping
    88http://pingmyblog.com/
    89http://www.twingly.com/ping
    90http://blogsearch.google.com/
    91http://pingomatic.com/
    92http://www.blogdigger.com/RPC2
    93http://www.blogshares.com/rpc.php
    94http://www.blogsnow.com/ping
    95http://www.allpodcasts.com/
    96http://blogmatcher.com/u.php
    97http://pingsitemap.com/
    98http://coreblog.org/ping/
    99http://ping.amagle.com/
    100http://www.blogpingtool.com

    Note: I have not used all the websites in case if any site not working move to another website and enjoy blogging. This can help you earn more get more traffic and indexing faster.

    Happy blogging and pinging stay away from spamming links and if you like our post then share with others let’s grow together.

    Tags : listpingping sites
        mm

        The author Adarsh Kumar Maheshwari

        Adarsh Kumar Maheshwari (A.D) is Co-Founder of TechnoApt. Passionate to his work and hard working Entrepreneur. He knows about SEO, Graphics designing, Website developing and Many more. For more info check out Linkedin Account of AD.

        Leave a Response